Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Diagnostic Catheter,Tiger Catheter,Guide Wire 0.035,Guide Wire 0.035,Guide Wire 0.032,Arterial Punc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Assam | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6536166 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 19:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Diagnostic catheter,tiger catheter,guide wire 0.035,guide wire 0.035,guide wire 0.032,arterial punc
Read more
Diagnostic catheter,tiger catheter,angioseal,guide wire 0.032,guide wire 0.035,guide wire 0.032,gui
Read more
Diagnostic catheter,tiger catheter,angioseal,guide wire 0.035,guide wire 0.035,arterial puncture ne
Read more
Angiography guide wire - ptfe/teflon wire j/st tip ,length-145, 150 , 260 cm and dia-0.032/0.035/0.038 , atleast-dcgi approved.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZebra straight tip guide wire 0.035 inc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZebra straight tip guide wire 0.035 inc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZebra straight tip guide wire 0.035 inc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type