Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road To H.B Balokhar (Portion Balh To Balet) Km. 0/0 To 1/0
|
| Description |
Sh P L Gsb G Ii M T In Km 0 0 To 0 500 Scsp
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76017_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3338-45 dt. 06.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 28500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIVISIONBHORANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o link road to village h.b sarol km 0/00 to 0/800
P/l gsb, wmm from km 0/00 to 0/405, cement concrete pavement at rd 0/405 to 0/800 and c/o b/wall at rd 0/155 to 0/165, r/wall at rd 0/220 to 0/230, 0/260 to 0/274 and 0/550 to 0/560) (under mmgsy)
Read moreC o link road from twon bharari to balet km 0 00 to 1 00
Sh p l gsb wmm 2 5 cm thick premix carpet with seal coat in km 0 200 to 0 500
Read moreC/o link road to h.b kardoh km 0/000 to 2/000
C/o wire crate r/wall at rd 1/390 to 1/402.50 and 1/555 to 1/570 v-shape drain at rd 0/00 to 1/300) (under scdp)
Read moreC/o link raod kitpal to village balh km 0/0 to 1/300
Rofd at rd 0/500 to 0/740 p/l cement concrete pavement at rd 0/500 to 0/750 with wing wall (under otmnp head)
Read moreC/o link road from ree to village balh uttap km. 0/0 to 0/800
P/l solid cause way at rd.0/135 to 0/165 with toe wall, 600mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert ,edge wall at various rds.)under otmnp
Read moreC/o link road from ree to village balh uttap km. 0/0 to 0/800
P/l solid cause way at rd.0/135 to 0/165 with toe wall, 600mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert ,edge wall at various rds.)under otmnp head
Read moreC/o link road from h.b mahila mandal mandhole to gochkli km 0/00 to 0/600
Sh p/l kharanja stone soling at rd 0/00 to 0/600
Read moreC/o link road from bharan to h.b. madhana via kundan km. 0/0 to 2/890
Formation cutting in between km. 0/0 to 0/210
Read moreof your Industry type