Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/T On Link Road To H.B. Kharu G.P. Deot Km. 0/0 To 0/405
|
| Description |
Sh M/T In Between Km. 0/0 To 0/405, R/Wall In Between Km. 0/220 To 0/232 And Parapets) Under Scdp
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75420_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHD_2462-2561_3 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o m/t l/r budhwin h.b., dhar via tehsil office km. 0/0 to 0/800
P/l gsb,wmm tarring in km. 0/080 to 0/300, i/c both side edge walls embankments at rd. 0/190 to 0/250) under otmnp head
Read moreC/o m/t l/r budhwin h.b., dhar via tehsil office km. 0/0 to 0/800
P/l gsb,wmm and tarring in km. 0/080 to 0/300, i/c both side edge walls and embankments at rd. 0/190 to 0/250) under otmnp head
Read moreC/o link road to village h.b sarol km 0/00 to 0/800
P/l gsb, wmm from km 0/00 to 0/405, cement concrete pavement at rd 0/405 to 0/800 and c/o b/wall at rd 0/155 to 0/165, r/wall at rd 0/220 to 0/230, 0/260 to 0/274 and 0/550 to 0/560) (under mmgsy)
Read moreC/o link road to h.b balokhar (portion balh to balet) km. 0/0 to 1/0
Sh p-l gsb g-ii m-t in km 0-0 to 0-500 scsp
Read moreC/o link road to h.b kardoh km 0/000 to 2/000
C/o wire crate r/wall at rd 1/390 to 1/402.50 and 1/555 to 1/570 v-shape drain at rd 0/00 to 1/300) (under scdp)
Read moreProviding m/t works on link road village kohlada in g.p shilli in km 0/00 to 0/640
Sh providing wearing coat g ii and tarring works in km 0/0 to 0/640
Read moreProviding m/t works on bari link road in g.p kot kaina in km 0/0 to 1/00
Sh providing and laying gsb, wearing coat g-ii&#x0d and tarring works in km 0/0 to 0/500
Read moreM/t of link road main road kufridhar rain shelter to village kufridhar g.p. ghanahatti km. 0/00 to 0/645
Providing and laying 25 mm thick bituminous concrete in km. 0/00 to 0/645).
Read moreC/o link road to village jiar km. 0/0 to 1/405.
Removal of formation defficiency at various rds and b/wall at various rds). ( deposit work vkvmy mlalad).
Read moreC/o link road from h.b mahila mandal mandhole to gochkli km 0/00 to 0/600
Sh p/l kharanja stone soling at rd 0/00 to 0/600
Read moreof your Industry type