Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road From Bharan To H.B. Madhana Via Kundan Km. 0/0 To 2/890
|
| Description |
Formation Cutting In Between Km. 0/0 To 0/210
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_86622_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16146-16245 dated 15.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIU Nerwa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=128799 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o link road to village h.b sarol km 0/00 to 0/800
P/l gsb, wmm from km 0/00 to 0/405, cement concrete pavement at rd 0/405 to 0/800 and c/o b/wall at rd 0/155 to 0/165, r/wall at rd 0/220 to 0/230, 0/260 to 0/274 and 0/550 to 0/560) (under mmgsy)
Read moreC/o link road to h.b balokhar (portion balh to balet) km. 0/0 to 1/0
Sh p-l gsb g-ii m-t in km 0-0 to 0-500 scsp
Read moreC/o link road to h.b kardoh km 0/000 to 2/000
C/o wire crate r/wall at rd 1/390 to 1/402.50 and 1/555 to 1/570 v-shape drain at rd 0/00 to 1/300) (under scdp)
Read moreC/o link road from h.b mahila mandal mandhole to gochkli km 0/00 to 0/600
Sh p/l kharanja stone soling at rd 0/00 to 0/600
Read moreC/o m/t l/r budhwin h.b., dhar via tehsil office km. 0/0 to 0/800
P/l gsb,wmm tarring in km. 0/080 to 0/300, i/c both side edge walls embankments at rd. 0/190 to 0/250) under otmnp head
Read moreC/o m/t l/r budhwin h.b., dhar via tehsil office km. 0/0 to 0/800
P/l gsb,wmm and tarring in km. 0/080 to 0/300, i/c both side edge walls and embankments at rd. 0/190 to 0/250) under otmnp head
Read moreM/t on link road to h.b. kharu g.p. deot km. 0/0 to 0/405
Sh m/t in between km. 0/0 to 0/405, r/wall in between km. 0/220 to 0/232 and parapets) under scdp
Read moreC/o gurati nallah to h.b. poshrah road km. 0/0 to 3/260
Cutting in earth work at r.d. 2/0 to 3/260).under scdp 5054-04-789-01
Read moreAmp on link road to village mindhal road km.0/0 to 2/890
Sh- p/a tack coat, carpet and seal coat km.2/0 to 2/890
Read moreC/o link road to village baroh via bajroh km 0/0 to 2/0
Sh mt at rd 0-0 to 0-500 under otmnp c-o link road to harizan basti village bohan from awahdevi bye pass km. 0-0 to 2-500 sh pl gsb wmm mt in km 0-0 to 1-0 under otmnp
Read moreof your Industry type