Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C O Link Road From Twon Bharari To Balet Km 0 00 To 1 00
|
| Description |
Sh P L Gsb Wmm 2 5 Cm Thick Premix Carpet With Seal Coat In Km 0 200 To 0 500
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_93121_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4477-79 dated 10-09-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhoranj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=137293 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreC/o link road to h.b balokhar (portion balh to balet) km. 0/0 to 1/0
Sh p-l gsb g-ii m-t in km 0-0 to 0-500 scsp
Read moreC/o link road village nalti km. 0/00 to 2/00
C/o link road village nalti km. 0/00 to 2/00 (sh m/t at r.d 0/00 to 0/500)(under otmnp)
Read moreC/o link road to village kawalta km 0/00 to 3/00
Sh c/o &#x0d 24.00 mtr.span bridge over kawalta nallah sh balance &#x0d work of f/c di of road at rd 1/075 to 1/195
Read moreC/o link road barota to thana km. 0/00 to 2/00
C/o link road barota to thana km. 0/00 to 2/00 (sh c/o r/wall at r.d 0/875 to 0/885, 0/975 to 0/987 and 0/941 to 0/951 and p/l stone soling and cc at r.d 0/925 to 1/230)(under otmnp)
Read moreC/o link road jalari to jalaribhadiyara km 0/00 to 1/00
P/l soling, wmm cement concrete pavement in km 0/105 to 0/255 ) (job no-1) (under mmgsy)
Read moreC/o link road to village hathol km 0/00 to 6/00.
Rofd 5/7 mtr. wide road in km 0/325 to 0/490, p/l 20mm thick premix carpet at rd 0/325 to 0/600 and v-shape drain at rd 0/680 to 0/900 0/950 to 0/990). (under mmgsy)
Read moreC/o link road to village kotlu km 0/00 to 1/00
/o r/wall at various rds, p/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 0/295, p/l gsb,wmm, tarring in km 0/00 to 0/810 v-shape drain at 0/00 to 0/800) (under mmgsy)
Read moreof your Industry type