Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ky Ip Acp 2021 22 Rectification And Maintenance Of Left Bank Main Canal Between Ch 36 500 Km And 38 500 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Canal
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_572265_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/KyIP/13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer ,KyIP Division Perambra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification works to left bank main canal between ch 9 600 and 9 800 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreKyip acp plan 2023-24-rectification of canal between ch 34/000 km and 34/500 near kozhikulam in kakkodi bc
Rectification of kakkodi bc
Read moreGeneral kyip plan 2023 24 rectification works to lbmc between ch 38 360 and 38 500 general civil work
Canal rectification
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp 2023- 24-kyip acp 2023- 24 rectification works to lbmc between ch. 10.200km- 10.500km -general civil work
Plan work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2025-26 rectification works to palery distributary canal between ch 1 500 and 1 900 km general civil work
General kyip acp plan 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to palery distributary canal&#x0d between ch 1 500 and 1 900 km general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification works to palery distributary canal between ch 4 300 and 4 500 km general civil work
Generalkyip acp plan 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to palery distributary canal&#x0d between ch 4 300 and 4 500 km general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp 2023- 24-kyip acp plan 2023-24-rectification works to pillaperuvanna field bothie between ch.0.700km- 1.00km-general civil work
Plan work
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan-2024-25- rectification of kbc near ch29 500 km and 30 500 km in kakkodibc-general civil work
General-kyip-acp plan-2024-25- rectification of kbc near ch29 500 km and 30 500 km in kakkodibc-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type