Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp Plan 2025 26 Rectification Works To Left Bank Main Canal Between Ch 9 600 And 9 800 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Canal
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_786433_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/3571/2025_5_3_2/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 38075 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perambra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1293005 |
| Start Date | August 15, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip acp 2023- 24-kyip acp 2023- 24 rectification works to lbmc between ch. 10.200km- 10.500km -general civil work
Plan work
Read moreKyip acp 2021 22 rectification and maintenance of left bank main canal between ch 36 500 km and 38 500 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp 2023- 24-kyip acp plan 2023-24-rectification works to pillaperuvanna field bothie between ch.0.700km- 1.00km-general civil work
Plan work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp 2023- 24-rectification works to lbmc between ch. 8.000km-8.600km-general civil work
Rectificatiion work
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan 2023-24-rectification of edachery distributary canalbetween 0/800 and 1/200km-general civilwork
Rectification of edachery distributary canalbetween 0/800 and 1/200km
Read moreKyip acp plan 2024 25 rectification of iringal branch canal between ch 9 000 km and ch 9 350 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2024 25 rectification works to kakkodi branch canal between ch 15 600 km and 15 800 km and at ut between ch 25 745 km and ch 25 755 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp np 2025 26 jungle clearance and silt removal of left bank main canal and its field bothies between ch 9 000 and 14 400 km general civil work
General-kyip acp np 2025 26 jungle&#x0d clearance and silt removal of left bank main&#x0d canal and its field bothies between ch &#x0d 9 000 and 14 400 km general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type