Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kyip Acp 2023 24 Ky Ip Acp Plan 2023 24 Rectification Works To Pillaperuvanna Field Bothie Between Ch.0.700km 1.00km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Plan Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_601617_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4311/2023_5_3_2/1 |
| Tender Fee | 875 |
| EMD | 9883 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KyIP(O,M) Subdivision, Peruvannamuzhi, PIN - 673 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip acp 2023- 24-kyip acp 2023- 24 rectification works to lbmc between ch. 10.200km- 10.500km -general civil work
Plan work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24-rectification works to edakkara fb-general civil work
Plan work
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan 2023-24-rectification of azhiyur branch canal nearch13/800km-general civil work
General-kyip-rectification of azhiyur branch canal nearch13/800km-
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp 2023- 24-rectification works to lbmc between ch. 8.000km-8.600km-general civil work
Rectificatiion work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing jungle and desilting of cherapuram sub distributary and cherapuram field bothie canal -general civil work
Clearing jungle and desilting of cherapuram sub distributary and cherapuram field bothie canal
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2023 24 rectification of azhiyur branch canal near ch 3.500km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan 2023-24-rectification of syphon near ch0/500km of orkkatteri distributary canal-general civilwork
General-kyip rectification of syphon near ch0/500km of orkkatteri distributary canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan 2023-24-rectification of edachery distributary canalbetween 0/800 and 1/200km-general civilwork
Rectification of edachery distributary canalbetween 0/800 and 1/200km
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24 -rectification of canal near ch 26/100 km in lbmc- general civil work
Rectification of canal near ch 26/100 km in lbmc
Read moreof your Industry type