Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening With Improvements To Road From Khanderajuri Erandoli Bedag Narwad Mhaisal Krishnaghat Road Mdr 103 Km.18/200 To 23/300 (Sect Narwad To Mhaisal)
Description
Widening With Improvements To Road From Khanderajuri Erandoli Bedag Narwad Mhaisal Krishnaghat Road Mdr 103 Km.18/200 To 23/300 (Sect Narwad To Mhaisal)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_926152_12
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No. 17 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.92 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer P W Circle Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 18, 2023 22:50
End Date
Expired 31/07/2023

Expired 1133 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.