Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements With Strengthening To Khanderajuri Erandoli Bedag Narwad Mhaishal Krishnaghat Road Mdr 103 Km.0/400 To 1/800, 5/400 To 6/000, 9/850 To 13/200 (Section Khanderajuri To Erandoli, Shingade Wasti To Canal, Gurav Wasti To Mangsuli Phata And
|
| Description |
Improvements With Strengthening To Khanderajuri Erandoli Bedag Narwad Mhaishal Krishnaghat Road Mdr 103 Km.0/400 To 1/800, 5/400 To 6/000, 9/850 To 13/200 (Section Khanderajuri To Erandoli, Shingade Wasti To Canal, Gurav Wasti To Mangsuli Phata And
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1000363_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 53 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.MIRAJ, DIST.SANGLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1749025 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from khanderajuri erandoli bedag narwad mhaishal krishnaghat mdr-103 (section khanderajuri erandoli to bedag 9.0 km) in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road from khanderajuri erandoli bedag narwad mhaishal krishnaghat mdr-103 (section khanderajuri erandoli to bedag 9.0 km) in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreCr to khanderajuri erandoli bedag narwad mhaishal krishnaghat road mdr-103 km 0/00 to 23/200 in tal.miraj dist.sangli
Cr to khanderajuri erandoli bedag narwad mhaishal krishnaghat road mdr-103 km 0/00 to 23/200 in tal.miraj dist.sangli
Read moreImprovements to khanderajuri erandoli bedag narwad mhaishal krishnaghat road mdr-103 km.10/400 to 12/200, 12/700 to 13/100 (section- bedag to narwad) in tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to khanderajuri erandoli bedag narwad mhaishal krishnaghat road mdr-103 km.10/400 to 12/200, 12/700 to 13/100 (section- bedag to narwad) in talmiraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to road from khanderajuri erandoli bedag narwad mhaishal krishnaghat road mdr-103 km.7/700 to 13/200 (sect- erandoli to bedag) in tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road from khanderajuri erandoli bedag narwad mhaishal krishnaghat road mdr-103 km.7/700 to 13/200 (sect- erandoli to bedag) in tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreWidening with improvements to road from khanderajuri erandoli bedag narwad mhaisal krishnaghat road mdr-103 km.18/200 to 23/300 (sect- narwad to mhaisal)
Widening with improvements to road from khanderajuri erandoli bedag narwad mhaisal krishnaghat road mdr-103 km.18/200 to 23/300 (sect- narwad to mhaisal)
Read moreImprovement to the sadrale to shingade wasti road tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to the sadrale to shingade wasti road tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreWidening with improvements to road from odr-114 to kanchanpur kalambi malgaon mallewadi arag laxmiwadi mangsuli road mdr-102 km.4/800 to 5/400 and 25/800 to 30/200 (sect- kanchanpur to kalambi an arag to laxmiwadi mangsuli road) in tal-miraj, dist-sa
Widening with improvements to road from odr-114 to kanchanpur kalambi malgaon mallewadi arag laxmiwadi mangsuli road mdr-102 km.4/800 to 5/400 and 25/800 to 30/200 (sect- kanchanpur to kalambi an arag to laxmiwadi mangsuli road) in tal-miraj, dist-sa
Read moreImprovements to road from kagwad state border road to narwad arag belanki kognoli dhulgaon railway station road mdr-104 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli. km.8/500 to 9/900, 13/400 to 23/400 (sect- arag to belanki)
Improvements to road from kagwad state border road to narwad arag belanki kognoli dhulgaon railway station road mdr-104 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli. km.8/500 to 9/900, 13/400 to 23/400 (sect- arag to belanki)
Read moreStrengthening to musalwadi to lakh chauki road rangnath bhujadi wasti to bedke wasti at musalwadi vr74 km. 0/00 to 2/400, tal. rahuri dist. ahilyanagar
Strengthening to musalwadi to lakh chauki road rangnath bhujadi wasti to bedke wasti at musalwadi vr74 km. 0/00 to 2/400, tal. rahuri dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovement to talkhed dalit wasti road vr-17 km 0/00 to 0/400 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Improvement to talkhed dalit wasti road vr-17 km 0/00 to 0/400 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreof your Industry type