Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Road From Ankali Old Dhamani Bamani Krishnaghat Dhavali Mhaisal Road Mdr 44 Km.15/500 To 19/700 (Sect Dhavali To Mhaisal) In Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
Improvements To Road From Ankali Old Dhamani Bamani Krishnaghat Dhavali Mhaisal Road Mdr 44 Km.15/500 To 19/700 (Sect Dhavali To Mhaisal) In Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_926152_22 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 17 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P W Circle Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to ankali juni dhamani bamani krishnaghat dhavali mhaisal road mdr-44 km.0/00 to 19/700 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli
One year maintenance to ankali juni dhamani bamani krishnaghat dhavali mhaisal road mdr-44 km.0/00 to 19/700 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli
Read more01. improvement to internal road at juni dhamani tal miraj dist sangli (jain basti to ankali highschool)
01. improvement to internal road at juni dhamani tal miraj dist sangli (jain basti to ankali highschool)
Read moreImprovements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km 22/00 to 23/376 tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km 22/00 to 23/376 tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreProviding cd work on padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani vishrambag madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 at km 27/677. tal. miraj, dist. sangli
Providing cd work on padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani vishrambag madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 at km 27/677. tal. miraj, dist. sangli
Read moreImprovements to khandala palashi karad kundal sangli ankali road s.h. 142km.173/500 to 174/500 (sect. shivshambhoo chowk to karnal chowki ),tal. miraj dist. sangli
Improvements to khandala palashi karad kundal sangli ankali road s.h. 142km.173/500 to 174/500 (sect. shivshambhoo chowk to karnal chowki ),tal. miraj dist. sangli
Read moreImprovements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.21/066 to 21/731 (section r.o.b. to laxmi temple) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.21/066 to 21/731 (section r.o.b. to laxmi temple) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.18/979 to 19/764 (section sphurti chowk to s.h. 152) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.18/979 to 19/764 (section sphurti chowk to s.h. 152) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements with widening to road khandala palashi karad kundal sangli ankali road sh-142 km 175/030 to 179/730 (section sangli s t stand to ankali) tal- miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements with widening to road khandala palashi karad kundal sangli ankali road sh-142 km 175/030 to 179/730 (section sangli s t stand to ankali) tal- miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreWidening with improvements to road from khanderajuri erandoli bedag narwad mhaisal krishnaghat road mdr-103 km.18/200 to 23/300 (sect- narwad to mhaisal)
Widening with improvements to road from khanderajuri erandoli bedag narwad mhaisal krishnaghat road mdr-103 km.18/200 to 23/300 (sect- narwad to mhaisal)
Read moreSupplying m.s. needles for k.t. weir mhaisal tal-miraj,dist-sangli.
Supplying m.s. needles for k.t. weir&#x0d mhaisal tal-miraj,dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type