Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Ankali Juni Dhamani Bamani Krishnaghat Dhavali Mhaisal Road Mdr 44 Km.0/00 To 19/700 In Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Ankali Juni Dhamani Bamani Krishnaghat Dhavali Mhaisal Road Mdr 44 Km.0/00 To 19/700 In Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_928051_49 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 18 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Miraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from ankali old dhamani bamani krishnaghat dhavali mhaisal road mdr-44 km.15/500 to 19/700 (sect dhavali to mhaisal) in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road from ankali old dhamani bamani krishnaghat dhavali mhaisal road mdr-44 km.15/500 to 19/700 (sect dhavali to mhaisal) in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read more01. improvement to internal road at juni dhamani tal miraj dist sangli (jain basti to ankali highschool)
01. improvement to internal road at juni dhamani tal miraj dist sangli (jain basti to ankali highschool)
Read more02. construction concrete road from smashanbhumi at juni dhamani tal miraj dist sangli
02. construction concrete road from smashanbhumi at juni dhamani tal miraj dist sangli
Read moreProviding cd work on padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani vishrambag madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 at km 27/677. tal. miraj, dist. sangli
Providing cd work on padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani vishrambag madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 at km 27/677. tal. miraj, dist. sangli
Read moreImprovements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km 22/00 to 23/376 tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km 22/00 to 23/376 tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreSupplying m.s. needles for k.t. weir mhaisal tal-miraj,dist-sangli.
Supplying m.s. needles for k.t. weir&#x0d mhaisal tal-miraj,dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road,under ground gutter at-ankali tal- miraj dist- sangli
Construction of concrete road,under ground gutter at-ankali tal- miraj dist- sangli
Read moreImprovements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.21/066 to 21/731 (section r.o.b. to laxmi temple) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.21/066 to 21/731 (section r.o.b. to laxmi temple) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreMhaisal lift irrigation scheme- construction of barrage at mhaisal pump house stage 1, tal. miraj , dist. sangli
Mhaisal lift irrigation scheme- construction of barrage at mhaisal pump house stage 1, tal. miraj , dist. sangli
Read moreImprovements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.18/979 to 19/764 (section sphurti chowk to s.h. 152) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.18/979 to 19/764 (section sphurti chowk to s.h. 152) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type