Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
01. Improvement To Internal Road At Juni Dhamani Tal Miraj Dist Sangli (Jain Basti To Ankali Highschool)
|
| Description |
01. Improvement To Internal Road At Juni Dhamani Tal Miraj Dist Sangli (Jain Basti To Ankali Highschool)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SANGL_937508_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRAMPANCHAYAT JUNI DHAMANI TAL MIRAJ DIST SANGLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
02. construction concrete road from smashanbhumi at juni dhamani tal miraj dist sangli
02. construction concrete road from smashanbhumi at juni dhamani tal miraj dist sangli
Read more1)providing internal road and gutter in village old dhamani. tal. miraj, dist. sangli. 2)construction of compound wall for jain temple in village old dhamani. tal. miraj, dist. sangli.
1)providing internal road and gutter in village old dhamani. tal. miraj, dist. sangli. 2)construction of compound wall for jain temple in village old dhamani. tal. miraj, dist. sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to ankali juni dhamani bamani krishnaghat dhavali mhaisal road mdr-44 km.0/00 to 19/700 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli
One year maintenance to ankali juni dhamani bamani krishnaghat dhavali mhaisal road mdr-44 km.0/00 to 19/700 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli
Read moreProviding cd work on padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani vishrambag madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 at km 27/677. tal. miraj, dist. sangli
Providing cd work on padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani vishrambag madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 at km 27/677. tal. miraj, dist. sangli
Read moreImprovements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km 22/00 to 23/376 tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km 22/00 to 23/376 tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road,under ground gutter at-ankali tal- miraj dist- sangli
Construction of concrete road,under ground gutter at-ankali tal- miraj dist- sangli
Read moreImprovements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.21/066 to 21/731 (section r.o.b. to laxmi temple) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.21/066 to 21/731 (section r.o.b. to laxmi temple) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.18/979 to 19/764 (section sphurti chowk to s.h. 152) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.18/979 to 19/764 (section sphurti chowk to s.h. 152) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements with widening to road khandala palashi karad kundal sangli ankali road sh-142 km 175/030 to 179/730 (section sangli s t stand to ankali) tal- miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements with widening to road khandala palashi karad kundal sangli ankali road sh-142 km 175/030 to 179/730 (section sangli s t stand to ankali) tal- miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovment to internal road at dudhgaon tal miraj dist sangli.
Improvment to internal road at dudhgaon tal miraj dist sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type