Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1)providing Internal Road And Gutter In Village Old Dhamani. Tal. Miraj, Dist. Sangli. 2)construction Of Compound Wall For Jain Temple In Village Old Dhamani. Tal. Miraj, Dist. Sangli.
|
| Description |
1)providing Internal Road And Gutter In Village Old Dhamani. Tal. Miraj, Dist. Sangli. 2)construction Of Compound Wall For Jain Temple In Village Old Dhamani. Tal. Miraj, Dist. Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1159765_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 92 for 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 93000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal. Miraj, Dist. Sangli. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2017051 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read more01. improvement to internal road at juni dhamani tal miraj dist sangli (jain basti to ankali highschool)
01. improvement to internal road at juni dhamani tal miraj dist sangli (jain basti to ankali highschool)
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh for rajashri shahu shikshan sanstha at village inam dhamani. tal. miraj, dist. sangli.
Construction of sabhagruh for rajashri shahu shikshan sanstha at village inam dhamani. tal. miraj, dist. sangli.
Read more02. construction concrete road from smashanbhumi at juni dhamani tal miraj dist sangli
02. construction concrete road from smashanbhumi at juni dhamani tal miraj dist sangli
Read moreImprovements with widening to old dhamani inam dhamani vishrambag market yard sangli road mdr-43 km 3/500 to 5/400 (section inam dhamani to 100ft road) in tal. miraj, dist. sangli
Improvements with widening to old dhamani inam dhamani vishrambag market yard sangli road mdr-43 km 3/500 to 5/400 (section inam dhamani to 100ft road) in tal. miraj, dist. sangli
Read more01. construction of internal under ground gutter in village at budhgaon tal miraj dist sangli
01. construction of internal under ground gutter in village at budhgaon tal miraj dist sangli
Read moreProviding bt road surface and gutter in rajwada premises at sangli. tal. miraj, dist. sangli.
Providing bt road surface and gutter in rajwada premises at sangli. tal. miraj, dist. sangli.
Read moreConstruction of internal under ground gutter at- bamnoli tal- miraj dist, sangli
Construction of internal under ground gutter at- bamnoli tal- miraj dist, sangli (nagari suvidha 2021-22)
Read moreConservation and repair to mahadeo temple at belanki, tal. miraj, dist. sangli
Conservation and &#x0d repair to mahadeo &#x0d temple at belanki, &#x0d tal. miraj, dist. &#x0d sangli
Read moreConstruction of concrete road,under ground gutter at-ankali tal- miraj dist- sangli
Construction of concrete road,under ground gutter at-ankali tal- miraj dist- sangli
Read moreof your Industry type