Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of Qtr. No. 39 And 306 At 20/21 Pits Under Wwz, Mohuda
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Of Qtr. No. 39 And 306 At 20/21 Pits Under Wwz, Mohuda
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_290495_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/WD/ACE/Ten/MHD/23-24/10 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of ACE, WWZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and maintenance of qtr. no. nhs - 523, 525, 56, 145 and a-495 at murlidih 20/21 pits, under wwz mahuda.
Construction / maintenance of buildings
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of qtr. no. nhs - 523, 525, 56, 145 and a-495 at murlidih20/21 pits, under wwz mahuda.
Construction / maintenance of buildings
Read moreDay to day maintenance 11 kv overhead line from mld 20/21 pits colliery substation to mohuda coal washery and wwz office and 440 v overhead line of mohuda coal washery, hathudih colony and area colony of mohuda coal washery
Day to day maintenance 11 kv overhead line from mld 20/21 pits colliery substation to mohuda coal washery and
 wwz office and 440 v overhead line of mohuda coal washery, hathudih colony and area colony of mohuda coal washery
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of qtr. no. a-19 and a-20 at area colony mahuda under wwz.
Construction / maintenance of buildings
Read moreDay to day maintainence of 11 kv over head line from mld 20/21 pits colliery substation to mohuda coal washery and western washery zone office and 440 volt overhead line of mohuda coal washery, office colony,mohuda thana and hatudih colony of wwz mo
Day to day maintainence of 11 kv over head line from mld 20/21 pits colliery substation to mohuda coal washery and western washery zone office and 440 volt overhead line of mohuda coal washery, office colony,mohuda thana and hatudih colony of wwz mo
Read moreDay to day maintainence of 11 kv over head line from mld 20/21 pits colliery substation to mohuda coal washery and western washery zone office and 440 volt over head line of mohuda coal washery, office colony,mohuda thana and hatudih colony of wwz m
Day to day maintainence of 11 kv over head line from mld 20/21 pits colliery substation to mohuda coal washery and western washery zone office and 440 volt over head line of mohuda coal washery, office colony,mohuda thana and hatudih colony of wwz
Read moreWork of pipe dismantling repairing and replacing domestic water supply pipeline 6 inch dia m.s pipe at mld 20/21 pits colliery, wja mohuda group
Work of pipe dismantling 
 repairing and replacing 
 domestic water supply 
 pipeline 6 inch dia m.s pipe at 
 mld 20/21 pits colliery, 
 wja mohuda group
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of qtr. no. a-29 at hathudih colony under mahuda coal washery, wwz.
Construction / maintenance of buildings
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of qtr. no. a-22 at area colony mahuda, mahuda coal washery, wwz.
Construction / maintenance of buildings
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of qtr no c 09 and c 10(cisf qtrs) at area colony mahuda wwz
Construction / maintenance of buildings
Read moreof your Industry type