Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Day To Day Maintainence Of 11 Kv Over Head Line From Mld 20/21 Pits Colliery Substation To Mohuda Coal Washery And Western Washery Zone Office And 440 Volt Overhead Line Of Mohuda Coal Washery, Office Colony,Mohuda Thana And Hatudih Colony Of Wwz Mo
|
| Description |
Day To Day Maintainence Of 11 Kv Over Head Line From Mld 20/21 Pits Colliery Substation To Mohuda Coal Washery And Western Washery Zone Office And 440 Volt Overhead Line Of Mohuda Coal Washery, Office Colony,Mohuda Thana And Hatudih Colony Of Wwz Mo
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_315202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/MCW/E and M/e-tender/24-25/235 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10076 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOHUDA COAL WASHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=326651 |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Day to day maintainence of 11 kv over head line from mld 20/21 pits colliery substation to mohuda coal washery and western washery zone office and 440 volt over head line of mohuda coal washery, office colony,mohuda thana and hatudih colony of wwz m
Day to day maintainence of 11 kv over head line from mld 20/21 pits colliery substation to mohuda coal washery and western washery zone office and 440 volt over head line of mohuda coal washery, office colony,mohuda thana and hatudih colony of wwz
Read moreDay to day maintenance 11 kv overhead line from mld 20/21 pits colliery substation to mohuda coal washery and wwz office and 440 v overhead line of mohuda coal washery, hathudih colony and area colony of mohuda coal washery
Day to day maintenance 11 kv overhead line from mld 20/21 pits colliery substation to mohuda coal washery and
 wwz office and 440 v overhead line of mohuda coal washery, hathudih colony and area colony of mohuda coal washery
Read moreShifting of 11 kv o.h line near mohuda coal washery parallel to railway line feeding power to wwz office ,area colony etc.
Shifting of 11 kv o.h line near mohuda coal washery parallel to railway line feeding power to wwz office ,area colony etc.
Read moreMaking of chemical earth pit for area colony and hantudih colony transformers under mohuda coal washery of wwz
Making of chemical earth pit for area colony and hantudih colony transformers under mohuda coal washery of wwz
Read moreRepairing /re-wiring of time office and po office of mohuda coal washery
Repairing /re-wiring of time office and po office of mohuda coal washery
Read moreDay to day maintenance of water supply main branch/ service/ g.i, c.i and p.v.c pipe line valves etc for mahuda area colony, hathudih colony, bhurungiya colony and administrative building and plant, other at mahuda coal washery, wwz.
Water supply pipe line external work
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of gaytri mandir at hathudih colony under mahuda coal washery, wwz, mahuda.
Construction / maintenance of buildings
Read moreRepairing/refitting of damaged two nos. water supply pump installed one at area colony and another at hathudih washery colony of mohuda coal washery
Repairing/refitting of damaged two nos. water supply pump installed one at area
 colony and another at hathudih washery colony of mohuda coal washery
Read moreRepairing of defective/ damaged hpsv light (400watt, 250watt and 70watt) at mohuda coal washery, area colony and hathudih colony
Repairing of defective/ damaged hpsv light (400watt, 250watt and 70watt) at mohuda coal washery, area colony and hathudih colony
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of qtr. no. a-29 at hathudih colony under mahuda coal washery, wwz.
Construction / maintenance of buildings
Read moreof your Industry type