Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of 11 Kv O.H Line Near Mohuda Coal Washery Parallel To Railway Line Feeding Power To Wwz Office ,Area Colony Etc.
|
| Description |
Shifting Of 11 Kv O.H Line Near Mohuda Coal Washery Parallel To Railway Line Feeding Power To Wwz Office ,Area Colony Etc.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_318067_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/MCW/E and M/e-tender/24-25/294 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOHUDA COAL WASHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=329684 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreDay to day maintenance 11 kv overhead line from mld 20/21 pits colliery substation to mohuda coal washery and wwz office and 440 v overhead line of mohuda coal washery, hathudih colony and area colony of mohuda coal washery
Day to day maintenance 11 kv overhead line from mld 20/21 pits colliery substation to mohuda coal washery and
 wwz office and 440 v overhead line of mohuda coal washery, hathudih colony and area colony of mohuda coal washery
Read moreDay to day maintainence of 11 kv over head line from mld 20/21 pits colliery substation to mohuda coal washery and western washery zone office and 440 volt overhead line of mohuda coal washery, office colony,mohuda thana and hatudih colony of wwz mo
Day to day maintainence of 11 kv over head line from mld 20/21 pits colliery substation to mohuda coal washery and western washery zone office and 440 volt overhead line of mohuda coal washery, office colony,mohuda thana and hatudih colony of wwz mo
Read moreDay to day maintainence of 11 kv over head line from mld 20/21 pits colliery substation to mohuda coal washery and western washery zone office and 440 volt over head line of mohuda coal washery, office colony,mohuda thana and hatudih colony of wwz m
Day to day maintainence of 11 kv over head line from mld 20/21 pits colliery substation to mohuda coal washery and western washery zone office and 440 volt over head line of mohuda coal washery, office colony,mohuda thana and hatudih colony of wwz
Read moreMaking of chemical earth pit for area colony and hantudih colony transformers under mohuda coal washery of wwz
Making of chemical earth pit for area colony and hantudih colony transformers under mohuda coal washery of wwz
Read moreMaintenance of railway siding private portion of moonidih coal washery under wwz area.
Maintenance of any siding
Read moreMaintenance of railway siding private portion of moonidih coal washery under wwz area
Maintenance of any sidings
Read moreShifting of lighting line up to chp on hingula bypass road running parallel to railway line under bocp,ba.
Shifting of lighting line up to chp on hingula bypass road running parallel to railway line under bocp,ba.
Read moreConstruction of pqc road from cpp colony railway crossing to new kathara washery campus parallel to railway track under kathara washery, kathara area.
Construction of pqc road from cpp colony railway crossing to new kathara washery campus parallel to railway track under kathara washery, kathara area.
Read moreof your Industry type