Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Day To Day Maintenance 11 Kv Overhead Line From Mld 20/21 Pits Colliery Substation To Mohuda Coal Washery And Wwz Office And 440 V Overhead Line Of Mohuda Coal Washery, Hathudih Colony And Area Colony Of Mohuda Coal Washery
Description
Day To Day Maintenance 11 Kv Overhead Line From Mld 20/21 Pits Colliery Substation To Mohuda Coal Washery And&#X0d Wwz Office And 440 V Overhead Line Of Mohuda Coal Washery, Hathudih Colony And Area Colony Of Mohuda Coal Washery&#X0d
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_BCCL_340632_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/MCW/E and M/e-tender/25-26/154
Tender Fee 0
EMD 12050
Tender Value -
Place MOHUDA COAL WASHERY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=353111

Start Date August 04, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 12/08/2025

Expired 388 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.