Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Defective/ Damaged Hpsv Light (400 Watt, 250watt And 70 Watt) At Mohuda Coal Washery, Area Colony And Hathudih Colony
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Defective/ Damaged Hpsv Light (400 Watt, 250watt And 70 Watt) At Mohuda Coal Washery, Area Colony And Hathudih Colony
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_340603_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/MCW/E and M/e-tender/25-26/155 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4490 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOHUDA COAL WASHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=353082 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing/refitting of damaged two nos. water supply pump installed one at area colony and another at hathudih washery colony of mohuda coal washery
Repairing/refitting of damaged two nos. water supply pump installed one at area
 colony and another at hathudih washery colony of mohuda coal washery
Read moreDay to day maintenance 11 kv overhead line from mld 20/21 pits colliery substation to mohuda coal washery and wwz office and 440 v overhead line of mohuda coal washery, hathudih colony and area colony of mohuda coal washery
Day to day maintenance 11 kv overhead line from mld 20/21 pits colliery substation to mohuda coal washery and
 wwz office and 440 v overhead line of mohuda coal washery, hathudih colony and area colony of mohuda coal washery
Read moreRepairing / overhauling of damaged wasp pump model hns-500 at hathudih washery colony of mahuda coal washery
Repairing / overhauling of damaged wasp pump model hns-500 at hathudih washery colony of mahuda coal washery
Read moreRepairing / overhauling of damaged wasp pump model hns-500 at hathudih washery colony of mahuda coal washery
Repairing / overhauling of damaged wasp pump model hns-500 at hathudih washery colony of mahuda coal washery
Read moreRepairing / overhauling and refitting of damaged two nos. vt pump of mohuda coal washery
Repairing / overhauling and refitting of damaged two nos. vt pump of mohuda coal washery
Read moreDay to day maintainence of 11 kv over head line from mld 20/21 pits colliery substation to mohuda coal washery and western washery zone office and 440 volt overhead line of mohuda coal washery, office colony,mohuda thana and hatudih colony of wwz mo
Day to day maintainence of 11 kv over head line from mld 20/21 pits colliery substation to mohuda coal washery and western washery zone office and 440 volt overhead line of mohuda coal washery, office colony,mohuda thana and hatudih colony of wwz mo
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of gaytri mandir at hathudih colony under mahuda coal washery, wwz, mahuda.
Construction / maintenance of buildings
Read moreRepairing of damaged platform with beam of 40 mt road weighbridge of mohuda coal washery
Repairing of damaged platform with beam of 40 mt road weighbridge of mohuda coal washery
Read moreDay to day maintainence of 11 kv over head line from mld 20/21 pits colliery substation to mohuda coal washery and western washery zone office and 440 volt over head line of mohuda coal washery, office colony,mohuda thana and hatudih colony of wwz m
Day to day maintainence of 11 kv over head line from mld 20/21 pits colliery substation to mohuda coal washery and western washery zone office and 440 volt over head line of mohuda coal washery, office colony,mohuda thana and hatudih colony of wwz
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of qtr. no. a-29 at hathudih colony under mahuda coal washery, wwz.
Construction / maintenance of buildings
Read moreof your Industry type