Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Damaged Platform With Beam Of 40 Mt Road Weighbridge Of Mohuda Coal Washery
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Damaged Platform With Beam Of 40 Mt Road Weighbridge Of Mohuda Coal Washery
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_294552_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/MCW/E and M/e-tender/23-24/361 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1349 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOHUDA COAL WASHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRmc of 40 mt electronic road weighbridge of mohuda coal washery
Rmc of 40 mt electronic road weighbridge of mohuda coal washery
Read moreRmc of 40 mt electronic road weighbridge of mohuda coal washery
Rmc of 40 mt electronic road weighbridge of mohuda coal washery
Read moreReplacement of one no. load cell,dvr,smps and hdd have been damaged of 40 mt electronic road weighbridge of mohuda coal washery
Replacement of one no. load cell,dvr,smps and hdd have been damaged of 40 mt electronic road weighbridge of mohuda coal washery
Read moreRepairing/ changing damaged structural member of raw coal weighbridge platform at moonidih coal washery.
Repairing/ changing damaged structural member of raw coal weighbridge platform at moonidih coal washery.
Read moreRepairing/ changing damaged structural member of road sale weighbridge platform at moonidih coal washery.
Repairing/ changing damaged structural member of road sale weighbridge platform at moonidih coal washery.
Read moreRepairing / changing damaged structural member of road sale weighbridge platform at moonidih coal washery.
Repairing / changing damaged structural member of road sale weighbridge platform at moonidih coal washery.
Read moreDismantling and loading of idle structure of road weighbridge at dudga coal washery, unloading at sudamdih coal washery and repairing / replacement of damaged beam, ms plate of 40 mt road weigh bridge at sudamdih coal washery.
Dismantling and loading of idle structure of road weighbridge at dudga coal washery, unloading at sudamdih coal washery and repairing / replacement of damaged beam, ms plate of 40 mt road weigh bridge at sudamdih coal washery.
Read moreRmc of 40 mt electronic road weighbridge with 04 nos. load cell of mohuda coal washery for the period of one year
Rmc of 40 mt electronic road weighbridge with 04 nos. load cell of mohuda coal washery for the period of one year
Read moreRepairing/ changing of damaged structural shed and platform of raw coal weighbridge at moonidih coal washery
Repairing/ changing of damaged structural shed and platform of raw coal weighbridge at moonidih coal washery
Read moreof your Industry type