Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Refitting Of Damaged Two Nos. Water Supply Pump Installed One At Area Colony And Another At Hathudih Washery Colony Of Mohuda Coal Washery
|
| Description |
Repairing/Refitting Of Damaged Two Nos. Water Supply Pump Installed One At Area
Colony And Another At Hathudih Washery Colony Of Mohuda Coal Washery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_312831_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/MCW/E and M/e-tender/24-25/191 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1632 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOHUDA COAL WASHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=324187 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing / overhauling and refitting of damaged two nos. vt pump of mohuda coal washery
Repairing / overhauling and refitting of damaged two nos. vt pump of mohuda coal washery
Read moreRepairing of defective/ damaged hpsv light (400watt, 250watt and 70watt) at mohuda coal washery, area colony and hathudih colony
Repairing of defective/ damaged hpsv light (400watt, 250watt and 70watt) at mohuda coal washery, area colony and hathudih colony
Read moreRepairing /overhauling and refitting of damaged two nos. sump-pump and rectification/repairing of its wornout /damaged delivery pipe at mohuda coal washery.
Repairing /overhauling and refitting of damaged two nos. sump-pump and rectification/repairing of its wornout /damaged delivery pipe at mohuda coal washery.
Read moreRepairing / overhauling of damaged wasp pump model hns-500 at hathudih washery colony of mahuda coal washery
Repairing / overhauling of damaged wasp pump model hns-500 at hathudih washery colony of mahuda coal washery
Read moreRepairing / overhauling of damaged wasp pump model hns-500 at hathudih washery colony of mahuda coal washery
Repairing / overhauling of damaged wasp pump model hns-500 at hathudih washery colony of mahuda coal washery
Read moreDay to day maintenance 11 kv overhead line from mld 20/21 pits colliery substation to mohuda coal washery and wwz office and 440 v overhead line of mohuda coal washery, hathudih colony and area colony of mohuda coal washery
Day to day maintenance 11 kv overhead line from mld 20/21 pits colliery substation to mohuda coal washery and
 wwz office and 440 v overhead line of mohuda coal washery, hathudih colony and area colony of mohuda coal washery
Read moreRepairing /overhauling and refitting of damaged two nos. sump-pump u-18a and 18b and rectification or repairing of its wornout ordamaged delivery pipe at mohuda coal washery
Repairing /overhauling and refitting of damaged two nos. sump-pump u-18a and 18b and rectification or repairing of its wornout ordamaged delivery pipe at mohuda coal washery
Read moreRepairing/overhauling and refitting of damaged fresh water pump u-128a along with rectification /repairing of its wornout /damaged suction pipe and delivery pipe at mohuda coal washery
Repairing/overhauling and refitting of damaged fresh water pump u-128a along with rectification /repairing of its wornout /damaged suction pipe and delivery pipe at mohuda coal washery
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of gaytri mandir at hathudih colony under mahuda coal washery, wwz, mahuda.
Construction / maintenance of buildings
Read moreRepairing of damaged platform with beam of 40 mt road weighbridge of mohuda coal washery
Repairing of damaged platform with beam of 40 mt road weighbridge of mohuda coal washery
Read moreof your Industry type