Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of Qtr. No. Nhs 523, 525, 56, 145 And A 495 At Murlidih20/21 Pits, Under Wwz Mahuda.
|
| Description |
Construction / Maintenance Of Buildings
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_326884_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/WD/ACE/Ten/MHD/24-25/23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohuda Coal Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338824 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and maintenance of qtr. no. nhs - 523, 525, 56, 145 and a-495 at murlidih 20/21 pits, under wwz mahuda.
Construction / maintenance of buildings
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of qtr. no. a-22 at area colony mahuda, mahuda coal washery, wwz.
Construction / maintenance of buildings
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of qtr. no. a-29 at hathudih colony under mahuda coal washery, wwz.
Construction / maintenance of buildings
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of qtr. no. a-19 and a-20 at area colony mahuda under wwz.
Construction / maintenance of buildings
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of qtr no c 09 and c 10(cisf qtrs) at area colony mahuda wwz
Construction / maintenance of buildings
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of qtr no c-09 and c-10(cisf qtrs) at area colony mahuda wwz
Construction / maintenance of buildings
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of compound walls at qtr. no-b-09 and b-08 and misc. work at bhurungia colony under mahuda coal washery, wwz mahuda.
Repairing and maintenance of compound walls at qtr. no-b-09 and b-08 and misc. work at bhurungia colony under mahuda coal washery, wwz mahuda.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of qtr. no. 39 and 306 at 20/21 pits under wwz, mohuda
Repairing and maintenance of qtr. no. 39 and 306 at 20/21 pits under wwz, mohuda
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of qtr no d-12 and d-24 under shifting basis at dugda coal washery under wwz mahuda.
Construction / maintenance of buildings
Read moreRepairing of nhs qtr having no- nhs/56/417 occupied by dipak paswan located at sheetalpur shiv mandir under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Repairing of nhs qtr having no- nhs/56/417 occupied by dipak paswan located at sheetalpur shiv mandir under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Read moreof your Industry type