Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 1 Dining Hall With Kitchen Shed, 1 Boys Toilet And 1 Girls Toilet At Raghunathpur Pry. School, Udise 19230409901
Description
Construction Of 1 Dining Hall With Kitchen Shed, 1 Boys Toilet And 1 Girls Toilet At Raghunathpur Pry. School, Udise 19230409901
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_724871_7
Reference
Number
JGM/EO/BINPUR-II/eNIT-05/24-25
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 23300
Tender Value -
Place BELPAHARI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1597642

Start Date July 30, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 13/08/2024

Expired 751 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.