Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 1 Additional Class Room, 1 Dining Hall With Kitchen Shed, 1 Boys Toilet And 1 Girls Toilet At Malaboti Jr. High Upry. School, Udise 19230410702
|
| Description |
Construction Of 1 Additional Class Room, 1 Dining Hall With Kitchen Shed, 1 Boys Toilet And 1 Girls Toilet At Malaboti Jr. High Upry. School, Udise 19230410702
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_874757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JGM/BDO/BINPUR-II/eNIT- 08/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 47600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BELPAHARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2013871 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 1 dining hall with kitchen shed, 1 boys toilet and 1 girls toilet at raghunathpur pry. school, udise- 19230409901
Construction of 1 dining hall with kitchen shed, 1 boys toilet and 1 girls toilet at raghunathpur pry. school, udise- 19230409901
Read moreComprehensive development project (dining hall, boys toilet and girls toilet) at malaboti jr. high (u.pry) school under kanko gp within binpur-ii panchayat samity.
Comprehensive development project (dining hall, boys toilet and girls toilet) at malaboti jr. high (u.pry) school under kanko gp within binpur-ii panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of 1 no dining hall 1 girls toilet 1 no boys toilet at rahan jr primary school
Construction of 1 no dining hall 1 girls toilet 1 no boys toilet at rahan jr primary school
Read moreConstruction of 1 no acr 1 no dining hall 1 girls toilet 1 no boys toilet at kanrior jr high school
Construction of 1 no acr 1 no dining hall 1 girls toilet 1 no boys toilet at kanrior jr high school
Read moreConstruction of 2 no acr 1 no dining hall 1 girls toilet 1 no boys toilet at baudebpur jr high school
Construction of 2 no acr 1 no dining hall 1 girls toilet 1 no boys toilet at baudebpur jr high school
Read moreCots for jr girls 1,cots for jr girls 2,cots for jr girls 3,cots for jr girls 4,cots for jr boys 1,
Read more
construction of library, dining hall with kitchen shed and toilet blocks for girls and boys at different primary upper primary jr. high upry schools within manikpara circle jhargram block within jhargram district. (funding pbssm)
Construction of library, dining hall with kitchen shed and toilet blocks for girls and boys at different primary upper primary jr. high upry schools within manikpara circle jhargram block within jhargram district. (funding pbssm)
Read moreConstruction of toilet boys girls toilet at harikati jr basic school
Construction of toilet boys girls toilet at harikati jr basic school
Read moreconstruction of additional class room,dining hall with kitchen shed and toilet blocks fo girls and boys at different primary upper primary jr. high upry schools within manikpara circle jhargram block within jhargram district. (funding pbssm)
Construction of additional class room,dining hall with kitchen shed and toilet blocks fo girls and boys at different primary upper primary jr. high upry schools within manikpara circle jhargram block within jhargram district. (funding pbssm)
Read moreconstruction of library,toilet blocks for girls and boys at different primary upper primary jr. high upry schools within manikpara circle jhargram block within jhargram district. (funding pbssm) location-lodhasuli jr. high upry school (192301
construction of library,toilet blocks for girls and boys at different primary upper primary jr. high upry schools within manikpara circle jhargram block within jhargram district. (funding pbssm) location-lodhasuli jr. high upry school (192301
Read moreof your Industry type