Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 1 Girls Toilet, 1 Additional Class Room And 1 Dining Hall (120 Seated) At Sirsibagdebi Pry. School, Udise 19230412401
Description
Construction Of 1 Girls Toilet, 1 Additional Class Room And 1 Dining Hall (120 Seated) At Sirsibagdebi Pry. School, Udise 19230412401
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_811157_1
Reference
Number
JGM/EO/BINPUR-II/eNIT-15/24-25 (2nd Call)
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 42500
Tender Value -
Place BELPAHARI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1803456

Start Date February 05, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 18/02/2025

Expired 562 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.