Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Revolving Chair (V3),Revolving Chair (V3),Revolving Chair (V3),Revolving Chair (V3)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4265935 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 21:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1001 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Garden Reach Ship Builders And Engineers Limited (grse)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEMLA RETAIL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CELLBELL Model : Desire C104 | 01-12-2023 17:01:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | Make : DEVENT COLLECTION Model : ARE -RERD | 10-12-2023 20:37:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PAVANI ENTERPRISES | Make : FURNILO Model : M-101 | 10-12-2023 22:32:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | POJ FURNITURE | Make : POJ Model : POJ-REV3105 | 08-12-2023 10:18:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | THE JASMINE PEARL | Make : THE JASMINE PEARL Model : TJP REVOLVING CHAIR (VERSION 3 ) | 10-12-2023 14:39:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | VJ INTERIOR PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : V J Interior Model : VJ-1232-LHR-B | 11-12-2023 10:32:06 | MSE | Qualified |