Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Providing Retarring Works To Paarakkandam Idikkunnu Road 58/23 24 In Kurumathur Gp Ch From 0/000 To 0/405 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Providing Retarring&Amp#X0d
Works To Paarakkandam&Amp#X0d
Idikkunnu Road 58/23 24 In&Amp#X0d
Kurumathur Gp Ch From 0/000 To&Amp#X0d
0/405 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636804_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1115 |
| EMD | 12644 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUMATHUR GRAMAPANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=967909 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-providing retarring works to paarakkandam idikkunnu road 58/23-24 in kurumathur gp ch from 0/000 to 0/405 km
Retender-providing retarring works to paarakkandam idikkunnu road 58/23-24&#x0d in kurumathur gp ch from 0/000 to 0/405 km&#x0d
Read moreKurumathur gp- providing retarring wrks to koonam muthirakkal road-project no. 90/2023-24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/200 km) in kurumathur gp
Kurumathur gp- providing retarring wrks to koonam muthirakkal road-project no. 90/2023-24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/200 km) in kurumathur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to kurumathur gvhss iyoor sidhasramam road-project no. 34/2023-24 (ch in between 0/000 to 0/520 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to kurumathur gvhss iyoor sidhasramam road-project no. 34/2023-24 (ch in between 0/000 to 0/520 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreRetarring to venugopalan road ch 0/000 to 0/245
Retarring to venugopalan road ch 0/000 to 0/245
Read more285/23-24 perumba ambalam aasharikkottam road retarring-ch in between 0/000 and 0/425 km in kurumathur
285/23-24 perumba ambalam aasharikkottam road retarring-ch in between 0/000 and 0/425 km in kurumathur
Read moreRetarring to oladathazha uppayichal road ch 0/000 - 0/500
Retarring to oladathazha uppayichal road ch 0/000 - 0/500
Read morekurumathur gp - chavanpuzha kanjiragadu road new tarring and retarring-project no. 59/2023-24 - (retarring ch from 0/000 to 0/120 km and new taring from ch 0/977 to 1/157 km)
kurumathur gp - chavanpuzha kanjiragadu road new tarring and retarring-project no. 59/2023-24 - (retarring ch from 0/000 to 0/120 km and new taring from ch 0/977 to 1/157 km)
Read moreKurumathur gp - munderi elaneermoola road tarring and retarring-project no. 278/2023-24 - (retaring from ch 0/000 to 0/170 km and tarring in between 0/170 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp
Kurumathur gp - munderi elaneermoola road tarring and retarring-project no. 278/2023-24 - (retaring from ch 0/000 to 0/170 km and tarring in between 0/170 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to manjaal keeriyadu road-project no. 39/2023-24 - (in between ch 0/000 and 0/890 km) in kurumathur gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to manjaal keeriyadu road-project no. 39/2023-24 - (in between ch 0/000 and 0/890 km) in kurumathur gp general civil work
Read moreRetarring to vayiparamba uppaichal road between ch 0/000-0/435km
Retarring to vayiparamba uppaichal road between ch 0/000-0/435km
Read moreof your Industry type