Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Vzklm Gp 2023 24 108/24 Erethu Byelane Road Tiling Ward 11 In Vazhakulam Gp
Description
Annual Plan Vzklm Gp 2023 24 108/24 Erethu Byelane Road Tiling Ward 11 In Vazhakulam Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_606738_6
Reference
Number
02/2023/AE/LIDEW/VZKLM
Tender Fee 555
EMD 3387
Tender Value -
Place o/o Assisstant Engineer Vazhakulam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 26, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 05/10/2023

Expired 1064 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.