Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vzklm Gp 2023 24 294/24 Pathaayi Road Tiling In Ward 7 In Vazhakulam Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vzklm Gp 2023 24 294/24 Pathaayi Road Tiling In Ward 7 In Vazhakulam Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615688_10 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023/AE/LIDEW/VZKLM |
| Tender Fee | 1400 |
| EMD | 15861 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Assisstant Engineer Vazhakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreAnnual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 297/24 mucheth road tiling ward 7 in vazhakulam gp
Annual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 297/24 mucheth road tiling ward 7 in vazhakulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 283/24 elavumkudi road tiling ward 3 in vazhakulam gp
Annual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 283/24 elavumkudi road tiling ward 3 in vazhakulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 293/24 cheerakattil road tiling ward 6 in vazhakulam gp
Annual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 293/24 cheerakattil road tiling ward 6 in vazhakulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 283/24 elavumkudi road tiling ward 3 in vazhakulam gp
Annual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 283/24 elavumkudi road tiling ward 3 in vazhakulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vzklm gp 2023-24 292/24- thachirukudy road tiling ward 6 in vazhakulam gp
Annual plan-vzklm gp 2023-24 292/24- thachirukudy road tiling ward 6 in vazhakulam gp
Read moreof your Industry type