Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vzklm Gp 2023 24 302/24 Mavinchuvadu Nayathaan Link Road Tiling Ward 9 Vazhakulam Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vzklm Gp 2023 24 302/24
Mavinchuvadu Nayathaan Link Road Tiling
Ward 9 Vazhakulam Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627935_7 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023/AE/LIDEW/VZKLM |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6665 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer LID EW Vazhakulam Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vzklm 2023-24 270-24-nayathaan road retarring in ward 20 in vazhakulam gp
Annual plan-vzklm 2023-24 270-24-nayathaan road retarring in ward 20 in vazhakulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan vzklm 2023-24 270/24 nayathaan road retarring in ward 20 in vazhakulam gp
Annual plan vzklm 2023-24 270/24 nayathaan road retarring in ward 20 in vazhakulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vzklm 2023-24 270/24-nayathaan road retarring in ward 20 in vazhakulam gp
Annual plan-vzklm 2023-24 270/24-nayathaan road retarring in ward 20 in vazhakulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan vzklm 2023-24 270/24 nayathaan road retarring in ward 20 in vazhakulam gp
Annual plan vzklm 2023-24 270/24 nayathaan road retarring in ward 20 in vazhakulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan vzklm 2023-24 270/24 nayathaan road retarring in ward 20 in vazhakulam gp
Annual plan vzklm 2023-24 270/24 nayathaan road retarring in ward 20 in vazhakulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan vzklm 2023-24 270/24 nayathaan road retarring in ward 20 in vazhakulam gp
Annual plan vzklm 2023-24 270/24 nayathaan road retarring in ward 20 in vazhakulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 297/24 mucheth road tiling ward 7 in vazhakulam gp
Annual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 297/24 mucheth road tiling ward 7 in vazhakulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 283/24 elavumkudi road tiling ward 3 in vazhakulam gp
Annual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 283/24 elavumkudi road tiling ward 3 in vazhakulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 293/24 cheerakattil road tiling ward 6 in vazhakulam gp
Annual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 293/24 cheerakattil road tiling ward 6 in vazhakulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 283/24 elavumkudi road tiling ward 3 in vazhakulam gp
Annual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 283/24 elavumkudi road tiling ward 3 in vazhakulam gp
Read moreof your Industry type