Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Vzklm 2023 24 270/24 Nayathaan Road Retarring In Ward 20 In Vazhakulam Gp
Description
Annual Plan Vzklm 2023 24 270/24 Nayathaan Road Retarring In Ward 20 In Vazhakulam Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_606738_41
Reference
Number
02/2023/AE/LIDEW/VZKLM
Tender Fee 555
EMD 3065
Tender Value -
Place Marampally
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1002175

Start Date January 29, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 05/02/2024

Expired 938 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.