Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Supplying Fixing Erection Testing Commissioning Of Pole At Sai Nagar.File.67/25 X6/4. 2 Nd Call
|
| Description |
Providing Supplying Fixing Erection Testing Commissioning Of Pole At Sai Nagar.File.67/25 X6/4. 2 Nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_428042_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/67/25X6/4/Vidhut/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5295 |
| EMD | 17865 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=515564 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreFabrication, supply, fitting, fixing, erection, testing and commissioning of four 04 nos. gates (01 h/r gate at korwadih canal, 01 c/r gate before fall, 01 c/r gate after fall & 01 escape gate) at combined structure of kundghat dam with embedded parts, platform, hoisting system, staircase and all other allied works as per approved design & drawing under irrigation division, sikandra.
Fabrication, supply, fitting, fixing, erection, testing and commissioning of four 04 nos. gates (01 h/r gate at korwadih canal, 01 c/r gate before fall, 01 c/r gate after fall & 01 escape gate) at combined structure of kundghat dam with embedded parts, platform, hoisting system, staircase and all other allied works as per approved design & drawing under irrigation division, sikandra.
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreProviding supplying fixing erection testing commissioning pole vakilpura sarvadham college.69/25x6/4. 2nd call
Providing supplying fixing erection testing commissioning pole vakilpura sarvadham college.69/25x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreProviding supplying fixing erection testing commissioning pole krishnakunj colony.70/25x6/4.3rd call.
Providing supplying fixing erection testing commissioning pole krishnakunj colony.70/25x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreProviding supplying fixing erection testing commissioning of pole at krishnapuri colony.file.68/25x6/4.2nd call
Providing supplying fixing erection testing commissioning of pole at krishnapuri colony.file.68/25x6/4.2nd call
Read moreProviding,supplying, fixing, erection testing and commissioning of pole and highmast at different places file no. 30/25x6/4
Providing,supplying, fixing, erection testing and commissioning of pole and highmast at different places file no. 30/25x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 10,09 (42,55).file.116/25x6/4.,2nd call
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 10,09 (42,55).file.116/25x6/4.,2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type