Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Supplying, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of Pole At Shani Dev Mandir File No. 149/25 X6/4
|
| Description |
Providing, Supplying, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of Pole At Shani Dev Mandir File No. 149/25 X6/4
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_473972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/149/25X6/4/Elec/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 2208 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=557244 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of pole and light at ward 32.file.84/25x6/4.
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of pole and light at ward 32.file.84/25x6/4.
Read moreProviding supplying fixing erection testing commissioning pole krishnakunj colony.70/25x6/4.3rd call.
Providing supplying fixing erection testing commissioning pole krishnakunj colony.70/25x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of pole and light from gram rairo to nathuram baba mandir tak ward 63.file.103/25x6/4.
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of pole and light from gram rairo to nathuram baba mandir tak ward 63.file.103/25x6/4.
Read moreProviding,supplying, fixing, erection testing and commissioning of pole and highmast at different places file no. 30/25x6/4
Providing,supplying, fixing, erection testing and commissioning of pole and highmast at different places file no. 30/25x6/4
Read moreProviding supplying erection testing and commissioning of pole and light at gram badori(ward 66)file no.54/25x6/4.
Providing supplying erection testing and commissioning of pole and light at gram badori(ward 66)file no.54/25x6/4.
Read moreProviding supplying erection testing and commissioning of pole and light at jalalpur ward 63.file no.58/25x6/4.2nd call.
Providing supplying erection testing and commissioning of pole and light at jalalpur ward 63.file no.58/25x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying erection, testing and commissioning of pole and light at ganga malanpur (ward 63) file no. 36/25x6/4
Providing, supplying erection, testing and commissioning of pole and light at ganga malanpur (ward 63) file no. 36/25x6/4
Read moreProviding supplying fixing erection testing commissioning of pole at krishnapuri colony.file.68/25x6/4.2nd call
Providing supplying fixing erection testing commissioning of pole at krishnapuri colony.file.68/25x6/4.2nd call
Read moreProviding supplying fixing erection testing commissioning pole vakilpura sarvadham college.69/25x6/4. 2nd call
Providing supplying fixing erection testing commissioning pole vakilpura sarvadham college.69/25x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of pole and light at gram baraua (ward 66) file no.55/25x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of pole and light at gram baraua (ward 66) file no.55/25x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type