Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Supplying Fixing Erection Testing Commissioning Of Pole At Krishnapuri Colony.File.68/25 X6/4.2nd Call
|
| Description |
Providing Supplying Fixing Erection Testing Commissioning Of Pole At Krishnapuri Colony.File.68/25 X6/4.2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_428076_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/68/25X6/4/Vidhut/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5295 |
| EMD | 17705 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=518169 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing supplying fixing erection testing commissioning pole krishnakunj colony.70/25x6/4.3rd call.
Providing supplying fixing erection testing commissioning pole krishnakunj colony.70/25x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreProviding supplying erection testing and commissioning of pole and light at jalalpur ward 63.file no.58/25x6/4.2nd call.
Providing supplying erection testing and commissioning of pole and light at jalalpur ward 63.file no.58/25x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding supplying fixing erection testing commissioning pole vakilpura sarvadham college.69/25x6/4. 2nd call
Providing supplying fixing erection testing commissioning pole vakilpura sarvadham college.69/25x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of pole and light at gram baraua (ward 66) file no.55/25x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of pole and light at gram baraua (ward 66) file no.55/25x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding supplying fixing erection testing commissioning of pole at sai nagar.file.67/25x6/4. 2nd call
Providing supplying fixing erection testing commissioning of pole at sai nagar.file.67/25x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 04.file.102/25x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 04.file.102/25x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of pole and light at ward 07 khadgeshwar mahadev mandir se shanidev mandir tak.file.121/25x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of pole and light at ward 07 khadgeshwar mahadev mandir se shanidev mandir tak.file.121/25x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreRepairing of motor file no. 27/25x6/4.2nd call.
Repairing of motor file no. 27/25x6/4.2nd call.
Read more(nigam nidhi) supply of ac.file no.155/25x6/4.2nd call.
(nigam nidhi) supply of ac.file no.155/25x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying erection, testing and commissioning of pile and light at ganpati vihar colony dargah k paas file no.152/25x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying erection, testing and commissioning of pile and light at ganpati vihar colony dargah k paas file no.152/25x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type