Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Equipment Repair Day Book For Tech Comn Section As Per Specified Format,Equipment Repair Day Book F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5642371 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 24, 2024 00:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.N.TRADING CO. | - | 12-12-2024 14:10:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | CHAHAR ASSOCIATES | - | 12-12-2024 15:35:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KEERAT ENTERPRISES | - | 12-12-2024 14:25:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES | - | 25-11-2024 18:56:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.N.TRADING CO. | Item Categories : EQUIPMENT REPAIR DAY BOOK FOR TECH COMN SECTION AS PER SPECIFIED FORMAT,EQUIPMENT REPAIR DAY BOOK F | 6026.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KEERAT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : EQUIPMENT REPAIR DAY BOOK FOR TECH COMN SECTION AS PER SPECIFIED FORMAT,EQUIPMENT REPAIR DAY BOOK F | 7237.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHAHAR ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : EQUIPMENT REPAIR DAY BOOK FOR TECH COMN SECTION AS PER SPECIFIED FORMAT,EQUIPMENT REPAIR DAY BOOK F | 8782.00 | L3 |
Clear glass table top toughened 5 x 3 ft for tech section,tech equipment repair day book,steel scal
Read more
Day book for sa 300pages,day book for nsc 300pages,tech card,star flex board 4x3,notice board 3x4,w
Read more
Repair day book register for tech secs,power supply cable for cctv camera,lecture speech podium for
Read more
Rv register printed,demand register printed,equipment repair register printed,day book printed,pen
Read more
Equipment repair day book,spare issue expense register,demand progress register,din card,kilometer
Read more
Equipment repaired day book 400 page,conditioning register 200 page,a4 size paper,flex board with f
Read more
Technical training lecture stand,car diary regular,equipment repair day book 200 sheets,stapler pin
Read more
Gate pass books,humidifier elect,equipment repair day book,kote register,rubber mat,plastic bush
Read more
Printing of day to day complaint book for enm maintenance section in khadia colony
Printing of day to day complaint book for enm maintenance section in khadia colony
Read moreof your Industry type