Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printing Of Day To Day Complaint Book For En M Maintenance Section In Khadia Colony
|
| Description |
Printing Of Day To Day Complaint Book For En M Maintenance Section In Khadia Colony
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_336471_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KHD/EM/E-Tender/25-26/109 Date 29.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khadia Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=348788 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreDay to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Day to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Read moreMaintenance of chowluru to doddachellur road via chowluru kaval, basaveswara colony, thimmanna nayakana kote, doddabeeranahalli from km 0.00 to 17.64 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of chowluru to doddachellur road via chowluru kaval, basaveswara colony, thimmanna nayakana kote, doddabeeranahalli from km 0.00 to 17.64 in chalakere taluk
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreMaintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Read morePaper-based printing services - printing with material; book/booklet; complaint slip book,paper-bas
Read more
Repairing and maintenance of ht pumps of different model and make at enm section at khadia project during monsoon 2024 in khadia project
Repairing and maintenance of ht pumps of different model and make at enm section at khadia project during monsoon 2024 in khadia project
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of ht pumps of different model and make at enm section at khadia project.
Repairing and maintenance of ht pumps of different model and make at enm section at khadia project.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of ht pumps of different model and make at enm section at khadia project
Repairing and maintenance of ht pumps of different model and make at enm section at khadia project
Read moreof your Industry type