Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Light Weight Body Filler For Lhb Coaches 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Light Weight Body Filler For Lhb Coaches As Per The Specified Drawing/Specification Mdts 176 Rev. 04. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 16, 2024, 2:25 Pm (Ist) Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Suppliers Must Adhere To The Detailed Specifications And Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Proposals Should Be Submitted Before The Stipulated Deadline For Consideration. Keywords: Light Weight Body Filler, Lhb Coaches, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Mdts 176 Rev. 04, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bellow Assembly
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106314851 |
|
Reference Number |
42245153 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106389420/viewNitPdf_4620782.pdf |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 21:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreBellow assembly; item code - w97311421128,bellow assembly; item code - w97311421144,bellow assembly
Read more
of your Industry type