Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(11) Restoration To Oae No. 94(b) On Kathajodi Right From Rd 7.70 Km To Rd 9.20 Km
|
| Description |
Restoration To Oae No. 94(b) On Kathajodi Right From Rd 7.70 Km To Rd 9.20 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_98538_11 |
|
Reference Number |
MSD_TCN_15/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 31540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E, Mahanandi South Division-I, Cuttack |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read more(3) restoration to scoured bank on oae no. 94(b) on kathajodi right at rd 10.50 km near village kulakalpada
Restoration to scoured bank on oae no. 94(b) on kathajodi right at rd 10.50 km near village kulakalpada
Read more(2) restoration to scoured bank on oae no. 94(b) on kathajodi right at rd 11.000 km near village baral
Restoration to scoured bank on oae no. 94(b) on kathajodi right at rd 11.000 km near village baral
Read more(6) restoration to ce no. 85 (b) on kathajodi left from rd 3.40 km to rd 4.00 km
Restoration to ce no. 85 (b) on kathajodi left from rd 3.40 km to rd 4.00 km
Read more(8) restoration of ce no. 85 (b) on kathajodi left from rd 4.00 km to rd 4.75 km
Restoration of ce no. 85 (b) on kathajodi left from rd 4.00 km to rd 4.75 km
Read moreRestoration to bhargavi right embankment from rd 40.500 km to 46.500 km
Flood protection, launching packing and road work
Read moreImprovement to road on kathajodi left embankment from rd 7.800 km to rd 14.660 km.
Improvement to road on kathajodi left embankment from rd 7.800 km to rd 14.660 km.
Read moreSl.no.4-restoration to rahapada mohanpur oae on kelua left embankment from rd 4.2 km to 4.5 km
Earth work, dumping and packing work
Read moreof your Industry type