Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sl.No.4 Restoration To Rahapada Mohanpur Oae On Kelua Left Embankment From Rd 4.2 Km To 4.5 Km
|
| Description |
Earth Work, Dumping And Packing Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_JIRR_94404_4 |
|
Reference Number |
JKID-03 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 35600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E., Jaraka Irrigation Division,Jaraka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sl.no.10-restoration to kelua left embankment on mandaghai oae from rd 2.600km to 2.900km
Earth work, dumping and packing work
Read moreSl.no.18-restoration to kelua right embankment on brudhalinga majhipada oae at village kadampala
Earth work, dumping and packing work
Read moreSl.no.15-protection to scoured portion on kelua left embankment at village majhipatana on mandaghai oae from rd 4.30 km to 4.50 km
Earth work, dumping and packing work
Read moreRestoration to left embankment including service road of river bogi near kelua
Earth work, admixture
Read moreSl.no.19-restoration to kelua right embankment on bhagabanpur gherry near sananahanara lenkapala
Earth work, dumping and packing work
Read moreSl.no.4-protection to scoured portion on kelua left embankment from village rakhipatana to uttarapratap
Earth work, dumping and packing work
Read moreAce,ec-ii jkid 14 of 2023-24 scoured bank protection and restoration to kelua left embankment from villge rahadharpur to mohanpur.
Embankment protection
Read moreSl.no.-3-restoration to left embankment of hlc r-i from bahagada to nakpole lock
Road work
Read more2. restoration to devi left embankment from rd 45.665 km to 45.730 km
Restoration to devi left embankment from rd 45.665 km to 45.730 km
Read moreof your Industry type