Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Wall To Dhekale Ganje Ambode Road M.D.R 36 Km 0/000 To 3/000 In Tal Palghar Dist Palghar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Wall To Dhekale Ganje Ambode Road M.D.R 36 Km 0/000 To 3/000 In Tal Palghar Dist Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920535_10 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_35 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 79000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PW Division, Palghar, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sativali kude vehloli ganje road tal palghar dist palghar
Improvement to sativali kude vehloli ganje road tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreImprovement to sativali kude vehaloli ganje road vr-155 km 3/000 to 6/000 at - taluka--palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to sativali kude vehaloli ganje road vr-155 km 3/000 to 6/000 at - taluka--palghar district - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to sativali kude vehaloli ganje road vr-155 km 3/000 to 6/000 at - taluka--palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to sativali kude vehaloli ganje road vr-155 km 3/000 to 6/000 at - taluka--palghar district - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to boisar mahagaon akkegaon barahanpur to nh -8 road m.d.r-30 km 0/000 to 0/500, in tal palghar dist - palghar.
Improvement to boisar mahagaon akkegaon barahanpur to nh -8 road m.d.r-30 km 0/000 to 0/500, in tal palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreConstruction of bt road from ambode naka to bhavangad road at ambode, taluka-palghar, district-palghar
Construction of bt road from ambode naka to bhavangad road at ambode, taluka-palghar, district-palghar
Read moreImprovement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road m.d.r. no -27 km 2/000 to 2/700 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Improvement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road m.d.r. no -27 km 2/000 to 2/700 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar tembhode shirgaon road m.d.r-32 km 2/400 to 3/600 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Improvement to palghar tembhode shirgaon road m.d.r-32 km 2/400 to 3/600 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreConstruction of gutter on palghar tembhode shirgaon road m.d.r. no -32 km 0/000 to 2/000 in taluka dist palghar.
Construction of gutter on palghar tembhode shirgaon road m.d.r. no -32 km 0/000 to 2/000 in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of road from kelva road maikhop makunsar tighare ambode khtali dandi usarni to mdr 37 road odr-73 km 3/000 to 12/300 at - tal-palghar dist -palghar
Constructiobn of road from kelva road maikhop makunsar tighare ambode khtali dandi usarni to mdr 37 road odr-73 km 3/000 to 12/300 at - tal-palghar dist -palghar
Read moreDhekale - teraccing 10 to 13 and old paddy 3 to 8,10,12,13,22 and ganje -teraccing 4,9,10 and old paddy 2,3,4,6,8,13,14,17 and 22 reserved for unemployed engineers from palghar dist only
Dhekale - teraccing 10 to 13 and old paddy 3 to 8,10,12,13,22 and ganje -teraccing 4,9,10 and old paddy 2,3,4,6,8,13,14,17 and 22 reserved for unemployed engineers from palghar dist only
Read moreof your Industry type