Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement On Boisar Alawadi Nandgaon Murbe Karekuran Road M.D.R. No 27 Km 2/000 To 2/700 In Tal Palghar Dist Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement On Boisar Alawadi Nandgaon Murbe Karekuran Road M.D.R. No 27 Km 2/000 To 2/700 In Tal Palghar Dist Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917146_14 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_34 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 79000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PW Division, Palghar, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road m.d.r. no -27 km 4/700 to 5/600 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Improvement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road m.d.r. no -27 km 4/700 to 5/600 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreImprovement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road mdr no-27 km 14/000 to 15/300 in taluka dist palghar.
Improvement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road mdr no-27 km 14/000 to 15/300 in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreStrengtheing of road to boisar alewadi nandgaon murbe kharekuran road m.d.r. no. 27 km 5/700 to 8/00 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Strengtheing of road to boisar alewadi nandgaon murbe kharekuran road m.d.r. no. 27 km 5/700 to 8/00 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to boisar alewadi nandgaon murbe kharekuran road mdr no 27 km 9/000 to 15/300 in taluka dist palghar.
Improvement to boisar alewadi nandgaon murbe kharekuran road mdr no 27 km 9/000 to 15/300 in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to boisar mahagaon akkegaon barahanpur to nh -8 road m.d.r-30 km 0/000 to 0/500, in tal palghar dist - palghar.
Improvement to boisar mahagaon akkegaon barahanpur to nh -8 road m.d.r-30 km 0/000 to 0/500, in tal palghar dist - palghar.
Read morePlantation of tree and upbringing for 3 year on both side of road 1) satpati shirgaon palghar manor wada road km 0/000 to km.7/500 km 31/100 to 33/000, 2) boisar aalawadi nandgaon murbe kharekuran road mdr-27 km 0/000 to 20/320, 3) palghar tembhode
Plantation of tree and upbringing for 3 year on both side of road 1) satpati shirgaon palghar manor wada road km 0/000 to km.7/500 km 31/100 to 33/000, 2) boisar aalawadi nandgaon murbe kharekuran road mdr-27 km 0/000 to 20/320, 3) palghar tembhode
Read moreConstruction of gutter on palghar tembhode shirgaon road m.d.r. no -32 km 0/000 to 2/000 in taluka dist palghar.
Construction of gutter on palghar tembhode shirgaon road m.d.r. no -32 km 0/000 to 2/000 in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreConstruction of protection wall to dhekale ganje ambode road m.d.r 36 km 0/000 to 3/000 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Construction of protection wall to dhekale ganje ambode road m.d.r 36 km 0/000 to 3/000 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreS.r. to mokhada poshera hirve beriste road m.d.r.-20 km. 14/700 to 15/700. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
S.r. to mokhada poshera hirve beriste road m.d.r.-20 km. 14/700 to 15/700. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to boisar mahagaon akkegaon barahanpur to nh -8 road mdr-30 km 0/500 to 1/000 in taluka palghar district palghar
Improvement to boisar mahagaon akkegaon barahanpur to n.h -8 road m.d.r-30 km 0/500 to 1/000, in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type