Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement On Boisar Alawadi Nandgaon Murbe Karekuran Road M.D.R. No 27 Km 4/700 To 5/600 In Tal Palghar Dist Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement On Boisar Alawadi Nandgaon Murbe Karekuran Road M.D.R. No 27 Km 4/700 To 5/600 In Tal Palghar Dist Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917146_15 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_34 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 79000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PW Division, Palghar, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road m.d.r. no -27 km 2/000 to 2/700 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Improvement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road m.d.r. no -27 km 2/000 to 2/700 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreImprovement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road mdr no-27 km 14/000 to 15/300 in taluka dist palghar.
Improvement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road mdr no-27 km 14/000 to 15/300 in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreStrengtheing of road to boisar alewadi nandgaon murbe kharekuran road m.d.r. no. 27 km 5/700 to 8/00 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Strengtheing of road to boisar alewadi nandgaon murbe kharekuran road m.d.r. no. 27 km 5/700 to 8/00 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to boisar alewadi nandgaon murbe kharekuran road mdr no 27 km 9/000 to 15/300 in taluka dist palghar.
Improvement to boisar alewadi nandgaon murbe kharekuran road mdr no 27 km 9/000 to 15/300 in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mdr 27 to murbe petrolpump to patilpada tal palghar dist palghar.
Construction of minor bridge on mdr 27 to murbe petrolpump to patilpada tal palghar dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar tembhode shirgaon road m.d.r-32 km 2/400 to 3/600 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Improvement to palghar tembhode shirgaon road m.d.r-32 km 2/400 to 3/600 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to boisar mahagaon akkegaon barahanpur to nh -8 road m.d.r-30 km 0/000 to 0/500, in tal palghar dist - palghar.
Improvement to boisar mahagaon akkegaon barahanpur to nh -8 road m.d.r-30 km 0/000 to 0/500, in tal palghar dist - palghar.
Read morePlantation of tree and upbringing for 3 year on both side of road 1) satpati shirgaon palghar manor wada road km 0/000 to km.7/500 km 31/100 to 33/000, 2) boisar aalawadi nandgaon murbe kharekuran road mdr-27 km 0/000 to 20/320, 3) palghar tembhode
Plantation of tree and upbringing for 3 year on both side of road 1) satpati shirgaon palghar manor wada road km 0/000 to km.7/500 km 31/100 to 33/000, 2) boisar aalawadi nandgaon murbe kharekuran road mdr-27 km 0/000 to 20/320, 3) palghar tembhode
Read moreS.r. to mokhada poshera hirve beriste road m.d.r.-20 km. 14/700 to 15/700. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
S.r. to mokhada poshera hirve beriste road m.d.r.-20 km. 14/700 to 15/700. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement of m.d.r.-43 to gaurapur devghar bilavali kudus kondhale warnol khaire m.d.r.-120 km. 6/600 to 11/200, taluka-wada, district- palghar.
Improvement of m.d.r.-43 to gaurapur devghar bilavali kudus kondhale warnol khaire m.d.r.-120 km. 6/600 to 11/200, taluka-wada, district- palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type