Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengtheing Of Road To Boisar Alewadi Nandgaon Murbe Kharekuran Road M.D.R. No. 27 Km 5/700 To 8/00 In Taluka Palghar Dist Palghar.
|
| Description |
Strengtheing Of Road To Boisar Alewadi Nandgaon Murbe Kharekuran Road M.D.R. No. 27 Km 5/700 To 8/00 In Taluka Palghar Dist Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_933147_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_56 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PW Division, Palghar, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to boisar alewadi nandgaon murbe kharekuran road mdr no 27 km 9/000 to 15/300 in taluka dist palghar.
Improvement to boisar alewadi nandgaon murbe kharekuran road mdr no 27 km 9/000 to 15/300 in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road m.d.r. no -27 km 4/700 to 5/600 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Improvement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road m.d.r. no -27 km 4/700 to 5/600 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreImprovement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road m.d.r. no -27 km 2/000 to 2/700 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Improvement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road m.d.r. no -27 km 2/000 to 2/700 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreImprovement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road mdr no-27 km 14/000 to 15/300 in taluka dist palghar.
Improvement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road mdr no-27 km 14/000 to 15/300 in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreBeautification of lake at murbe in taluka- palghar, district - palghar
Beautification of lake at murbe in taluka- palghar, district - palghar
Read moreImprovement to navapur alewadi internal road, in taluka dist palghar.
Improvement to navapur alewadi internal road, in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreS.r. to mokhada poshera hirve beriste road m.d.r.-20 km. 14/700 to 15/700. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
S.r. to mokhada poshera hirve beriste road m.d.r.-20 km. 14/700 to 15/700. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreSlr to central kitchen at kambalgaon, boisar taluka district, palghar
Slr to central kitchen at kambalgaon, boisar taluka district, palghar
Read moreImprovement dapoli kharekuran to mithagar road km 00/00 to 3/200 in taluka - palghar district- palghar.
Improvement dapoli kharekuran to mithagar road km 00/00 to 3/200 in taluka - palghar district- palghar.
Read morePlantation of tree and upbringing for 3 year on both side of road 1) satpati shirgaon palghar manor wada road km 0/000 to km.7/500 km 31/100 to 33/000, 2) boisar aalawadi nandgaon murbe kharekuran road mdr-27 km 0/000 to 20/320, 3) palghar tembhode
Plantation of tree and upbringing for 3 year on both side of road 1) satpati shirgaon palghar manor wada road km 0/000 to km.7/500 km 31/100 to 33/000, 2) boisar aalawadi nandgaon murbe kharekuran road mdr-27 km 0/000 to 20/320, 3) palghar tembhode
Read moreof your Industry type