Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement On Boisar Alawadi Nandgaon Murbe Karekuran Road Mdr No 27 Km 14/000 To 15/300 In Taluka Dist Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement On Boisar Alawadi Nandgaon Murbe Karekuran Road Mdr No 27 Km 14/000 To 15/300 In Taluka Dist Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920535_6 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_35 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 84000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PW Division, Palghar, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road m.d.r. no -27 km 2/000 to 2/700 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Improvement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road m.d.r. no -27 km 2/000 to 2/700 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreImprovement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road m.d.r. no -27 km 4/700 to 5/600 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Improvement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road m.d.r. no -27 km 4/700 to 5/600 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to boisar alewadi nandgaon murbe kharekuran road mdr no 27 km 9/000 to 15/300 in taluka dist palghar.
Improvement to boisar alewadi nandgaon murbe kharekuran road mdr no 27 km 9/000 to 15/300 in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreStrengtheing of road to boisar alewadi nandgaon murbe kharekuran road m.d.r. no. 27 km 5/700 to 8/00 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Strengtheing of road to boisar alewadi nandgaon murbe kharekuran road m.d.r. no. 27 km 5/700 to 8/00 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Read moreBeautification of lake at murbe in taluka- palghar, district - palghar
Beautification of lake at murbe in taluka- palghar, district - palghar
Read moreImprovement to boisar mahagaon akkegaon barahanpur to nh -8 road mdr-30 km 0/500 to 1/000 in taluka palghar district palghar
Improvement to boisar mahagaon akkegaon barahanpur to n.h -8 road m.d.r-30 km 0/500 to 1/000, in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Read morePlantation of tree and upbringing for 3 year on both side of road 1) satpati shirgaon palghar manor wada road km 0/000 to km.7/500 km 31/100 to 33/000, 2) boisar aalawadi nandgaon murbe kharekuran road mdr-27 km 0/000 to 20/320, 3) palghar tembhode
Plantation of tree and upbringing for 3 year on both side of road 1) satpati shirgaon palghar manor wada road km 0/000 to km.7/500 km 31/100 to 33/000, 2) boisar aalawadi nandgaon murbe kharekuran road mdr-27 km 0/000 to 20/320, 3) palghar tembhode
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mdr 27 to murbe petrolpump to patilpada tal palghar dist palghar.
Construction of minor bridge on mdr 27 to murbe petrolpump to patilpada tal palghar dist palghar.
Read moreSlr to central kitchen at kambalgaon, boisar taluka district, palghar
Slr to central kitchen at kambalgaon, boisar taluka district, palghar
Read moreConstruction of vangaon newale mundvali boisar road taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Construction of vangaon newale mundvali boisar road taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type