Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sativali Kude Vehaloli Ganje Road Vr 155 Km 3/000 To 6/000 At Taluka Palghar District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sativali Kude Vehaloli Ganje Road Vr 155 Km 3/000 To 6/000 At Taluka Palghar District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_983017_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_150 (SECOND CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 66000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALGHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1717577 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sativali kude vehaloli ganje road vr-155 km 3/000 to 6/000 at - taluka--palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to sativali kude vehaloli ganje road vr-155 km 3/000 to 6/000 at - taluka--palghar district - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to sativali kude vehloli ganje road tal palghar dist palghar
Improvement to sativali kude vehloli ganje road tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of kude satvipada road taluka -palghar, district-palghar.
Construction of kude satvipada road taluka -palghar, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to parnali mundavali road vr-22 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district -palghar
Improvement to parnali mundavali road vr-22 km&#x0d 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district -&#x0d palghar
Read moreImprovement to bhadave approach road vr-181 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to bhadave approach road vr-181 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to shigaon to brahamanpada road vr-27 km. 1/000 to 3/000 at taluka- palghar district- palghar.
Improvement to shigaon to brahamanpada road vr-27 km. 1/000 to 3/000 at taluka- palghar district- palghar.
Read moreImprovement to tamsai pohade bahadoli road vr- 121 km 0/000 to 2/000 at - taluka-palghar district -palghar.
Improvement to tamsai pohade bahadoli road vr- 121 km 0/000 to 2/000 at - taluka-palghar district -palghar.
Read moreImprovement to tamsai pohade bahadoli road vr-121 km 2/000 to 4/000 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to tamsai pohade bahadoli road vr-121 km 2/000 to 4/000 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Read moreConstruction of shigaon gothanpada road vr-14 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district -palghar
Construction of shigaon gothanpada road vr-14 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district -palghar
Read moreConstruction of shigaon gothanpada road vr-14 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district -palghar
Construction of shigaon gothanpada road vr-14 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district -palghar
Read moreof your Industry type