Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructiobn Of Nanivali Chikhalipada Road Vr 40 Km 0/000 To 1/000 At Taluka Palghar District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Constructiobn Of Nanivali Chikhalipada Road Vr 40 Km 0/000 To 1/000 At Taluka Palghar District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920451_6 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_33 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PW Division, Palghar, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Construction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Read moreConstructiobn of somta ghatalpada road vr-42 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district- palghar.
Constructiobn of somta ghatalpada road vr-42 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district- palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of chari khurda gavthanpada bhurkudpada road vr- 55 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka- palghar district - palghar.
Constructiobn of chari khurda gavthanpada bhurkudpada road vr- 55 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka- palghar district - palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of ravate aakoli road vr-37 km 0/000 to 1/600 at - taluka- palghar district - palghar.
Constructiobn of ravate aakoli road vr-37 km 0/000 to 1/600 at - taluka- palghar district - palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of odr-70 to kirat katkaripada road vr-51 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district- palghar.
Constructiobn of odr-70 to kirat katkaripada road vr-51 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district- palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of nh-47 to dongarml road vr-56 km 0/000 to 1/500 in - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Constructiobn of nh-47 to dongarml road vr-56 km 0/000 to 1/500 in - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of loware patilpada dongarshetpada road vr-89km 0/000 to 2/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Constructiobn of loware patilpada dongarshetpada road vr-89km 0/000 to 2/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of govade asharamschool road vr-100 km 0/000 to 0/700 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Constructiobn of govade asharamschool road vr-100 km 0/000 to 0/700 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreConstruction of kondhan harijanpada road vr-102km 0/000 to 0/900 at - taluka-palghar district-palghar.
Construction of kondhan harijanpada road vr-102km 0/000 to 0/900 at - taluka-palghar district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to parnali mundavali road vr-22 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district -palghar
Improvement to parnali mundavali road vr-22 km&#x0d 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district -&#x0d palghar
Read moreof your Industry type