Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Parnali Mundavali Road Vr 22 Km 0/000 To 1/000 At Taluka Palghar District Palghar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Parnali Mundavali Road Vr 22 Km&Amp#X0d
0/000 To 1/000 At Taluka Palghar District &Amp#X0d
Palghar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_991317_11 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_167 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 81000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALGHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1731867 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreImprovement to hallikhed-k m.i. tank near hallikhed village in humnabad taluka bidar district
Improvement to hallikhed-k m.i. tank near hallikhed village in humnabad taluka bidar district
Read moreImprovement to parnali mundavali road v.r. no -22 km 0/000 to 2/000 in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to parnali mundavali road v.r. no -22 km 0/000 to 2/000 in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to bhadave approach road vr-181 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to bhadave approach road vr-181 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to tamsai pohade bahadoli road vr- 121 km 0/000 to 2/000 at - taluka-palghar district -palghar.
Improvement to tamsai pohade bahadoli road vr- 121 km 0/000 to 2/000 at - taluka-palghar district -palghar.
Read moreImprovement to odr-65 to dabhadipada road vr-8 km 0/000 to 1/000 at -taluka- palghar, district - palghar
Improvement to odr-65 to dabhadipada road vr-8 km 0/000 to 1/000 at -taluka- palghar, district - palghar
Read moreImprovement to odr-65 to dabhadipada road vr-8 km 0/000 to 1/000 at -taluka- palghar, district - palghar
Improvement to odr-65 to dabhadipada road vr-8 km&#x0d 0/000 to 1/000 at -taluka- palghar, district - palghar
Read moreImprovement to khutad to hanuman nagar road vr- 12 km.0/000 to 4/000 at taluka- palghar district- palghar.
Improvement to khutad to hanuman nagar road vr- 12 km.0/000 to 4/000 at taluka- palghar district- palghar.
Read moreImprovement to nh 8 to tandelpada road vr-237 km 0/000 t0 1/000 at-taluka-palghar, district-palghar.
Improvement to nh 8 to tandelpada road vr-237 km 0/000 t0&#x0d 1/000 at-taluka-palghar, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to kharshet approach road vr. 53 km 0/000 to 2/360, at taluka- palghar, district- palghar.
Improvement to kharshet approach road vr. 53 km 0/000 to&#x0d 2/360, at taluka- palghar, district- palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type