Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edavetty Gp 2023 24 Pereparambilppadi Sasthampara Road Maintenance Ward 06 Proj No 168/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edavetty Gp 2023 24 Pereparambilppadi Sasthampara Road Maintenance Ward 06 Proj No 168/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_633936_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/2023/AE/LIDEW/EDVTY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2116 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDAVETTY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan annual plan edavetty g p 2023 24 marthoma sasthampara muralikkavala road maintenance ward 6 proj no 61/23 24 general civil work
Annual plan annual plan edavetty g p 2023 24 marthoma sasthampara muralikkavala road maintenance ward 6 proj no 61/23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 phc maintenance -proj 51/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 phc maintenance -proj 51/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan edavetty gp 2023 24 edavetty attakkulam road maintenance ward 12 proj no 68/23 24 general civil work
Annual plan edavetty gp 2023 24 edavetty attakkulam road maintenance ward 12 proj no 68/23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan edavetty gp 2023/24 edavetty canal bund road maintenance ward 12-proj no 69/23-24 general civil work
Annual plan edavetty gp 2023/24 edavetty canal bund road maintenance ward 12-proj no 69/23-24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan edavetty g p 2023 24 edavetty madrassa canal road maintenance ward 13 proj no 71/23 24 general civil work
Annual plan edavetty g p 2023 24 edavetty madrassa canal road maintenance ward 13 proj no 71/23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edavetty gp2023-24 aarppamattom paangaampara road maintenance - ward 4-proj no 177/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-edavetty gp2023-24 aarppamattom paangaampara road maintenance - ward 4-proj no 177/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edavetty gp2023-24 installation of waste collection bins for schools-proj no184/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-edavetty gp2023-24 installation of waste collection bins for schools-proj no184/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 side protection works for chendaykamuri stream-proj no188/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 side protection works for chendaykamuri stream-proj no188/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 chokkampara kuttichira road maintenance- ward 8-proj no 171/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 chokkampara kuttichira road maintenance- ward 8-proj no 171/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 palanickal colony road maintenance - ward 10-proj no 173/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 palanickal colony road maintenance - ward 10-proj no 173/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type