Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edavetty Gp2023 24 Aarppamattom Paangaampara Road Maintenance Ward 4 Proj No 177/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edavetty Gp2023 24 Aarppamattom Paangaampara Road Maintenance Ward 4 Proj No 177/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/2023/AE/LIDEW/EDVTY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1270 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDAVETTY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-edavetty gp2023-24 installation of waste collection bins for schools-proj no184/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-edavetty gp2023-24 installation of waste collection bins for schools-proj no184/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 phc maintenance -proj 51/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 phc maintenance -proj 51/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan edavetty gp 2023 24 edavetty attakkulam road maintenance ward 12 proj no 68/23 24 general civil work
Annual plan edavetty gp 2023 24 edavetty attakkulam road maintenance ward 12 proj no 68/23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan edavetty gp 2023/24 edavetty canal bund road maintenance ward 12-proj no 69/23-24 general civil work
Annual plan edavetty gp 2023/24 edavetty canal bund road maintenance ward 12-proj no 69/23-24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ulikkal gp nedubokkiri road concrete under annual plan 23 24 proj no 177 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan ulikkal gp nedubokkiri road concrete under annual plan 23 24 proj no 177 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan edavetty g p 2023 24 edavetty madrassa canal road maintenance ward 13 proj no 71/23 24 general civil work
Annual plan edavetty g p 2023 24 edavetty madrassa canal road maintenance ward 13 proj no 71/23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 side protection works for chendaykamuri stream-proj no188/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 side protection works for chendaykamuri stream-proj no188/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan edavetty g p 2023 24 optimappadi sooryankunnu road maintenance ward 9 proj no 65/23 24 general civil work
Annual plan annual plan edavetty g p 2023 24 optimappadi sooryankunnu road maintenance ward 9 proj no 65/23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 chokkampara kuttichira road maintenance- ward 8-proj no 171/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 chokkampara kuttichira road maintenance- ward 8-proj no 171/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 palanickal colony road maintenance - ward 10-proj no 173/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 palanickal colony road maintenance - ward 10-proj no 173/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type