Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The House Of Rabi Barman To The House Of Mantu Barman Under Nakkatigachh G.P. Within Tufanganj I Block. Activity Code 70364039
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The House Of Rabi Barman To The House Of Mantu Barman Under Nakkatigachh G.P. Within Tufanganj I Block. Activity Code 70364039
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMCB_587440_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EO/TUFANGANJ -I/COOCHBEHAR/15TH FC/NIT-e_9/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15973 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TUFANGANJ-I PANCHAYAT SAMITY, DIST. COOCHBEHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of certified seeds (produced/multiplied within the state of bihar) and hybrid seeds (produced/multiplied anywhere in india) for varieties of maize, mustard/rai, lentil, gram (chick pea), kabuli chana (white chick pea), rajma (kidney bean), tisi (linseed), sweet corn, baby corn, pop corn, hara chana, matar (pea), hara matar, wheat on f.o.r basis for delivery up to distributors point in districts of bihar in different schemes of department of agriculture, govt. of bihar for rabi 2026- 2027
Supply of certified seeds (produced/multiplied within the state of bihar) and hybrid seeds (produced/multiplied anywhere in india) for varieties of maize, mustard/rai, lentil, gram (chick pea), kabuli chana (white chick pea), rajma (kidney bean), tisi (linseed), sweet corn, baby corn, pop corn, hara chana, matar (pea), hara matar, wheat on f.o.r basis for delivery up to distributors point in districts of bihar in different schemes of department of agriculture, govt. of bihar for rabi 2026- 2027 season.
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from the house of monoj kumar barman to the house of abdul razzak mia under nakkatigachh gp within tufanganj-i ps in district cooch behar
Construction of bituminous road from the house of monoj kumar barman to the house of abdul razzak mia under nakkatigachh gp within tufanganj-i ps in district cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from amtala new market to the house of manoj kumar barman under nakkatigachh gp within tufanganj-i ps in district cooch behar
Construction of bituminous road from amtala new market to the house of manoj kumar barman under nakkatigachh gp within tufanganj-i ps in district cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of narayan barman towards the house of nileswar barman at bilshi under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i ps activity id 89032347
Construction of concrete road from the house of narayan barman towards the house of nileswar barman at bilshi under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i ps activity id 89032347&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of biren barman to haleswar barman house within chandamari g.p
Construction of pcc road from the house of biren barman to haleswar barman house within chandamari g.p
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at kamatfulbari booth no. 203 under nakkatigachh g.p. within tufanganj-i dev. block.
Installation of solar street light at kamatfulbari booth no. 203 under nakkatigachh g.p. within tufanganj-i dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house nanigopal barman towards house of dipu barman at booth no 196 under andaranfulbari i gp within tufanganj i ps activity code-109784357
Construction of concrete road from the house nanigopal barman towards house of dipu barman at booth no 196 under andaranfulbari i gp within tufanganj i ps activity code-109784357
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the ho padma paul towards the house of sachin barman at booth no 186 under andaranfulbari i g.p within tufanganj i ps activity code 109773905
Construction of concrete road from the ho padma paul towards the house of sachin barman at booth no 186 under andaranfulbari i g.p within tufanganj i ps activity code 109773905
Read moreBiodegradable waste management under nakkatigachh gram panchayat within tufanganj-i panchayat samiti
Biodegradable waste management under nakkatigachh gram panchayat within tufanganj-i panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of road from binod barman house to nikatu barman house under mahishkuchi-ii gp within tufanganj-ii ps
Construction of road from binod barman house to nikatu barman house under mahishkuchi-ii gp within tufanganj-ii ps
Read moreof your Industry type